ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15528405
nr 1552 8405
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Still life. Signed, numbered 282/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 55x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad 282/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 55x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x65 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday July 17 2023
at 18:45:47
17/7 10:52:58
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin